Join Tau Kappa Epsilon

No Cell Phone Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we don't have cell phone numbers for. Click here to send any information you may have on any of the brothers below.

Total Records: 496

Darrell Cronkrite '47
Eugene Greiner '47
John Kermisch '47
John Mueller '48
Dallis W. Shaver '48
Leonard R. Risse '48
James Getchius '48
Fred Weiland '49
Richard Hansen '49
Kenneth Radmer '49
Harvey Van Roo '49
James Jacobson '49
William Luedtke '49
Ronald Ulrich '50
Gordon M. Ische '50
William Pinkerton '50
Edward Drozdowicz '50
Richard Colt '50
Bill Francis '51
Daniel J. Faber '52
Joseph E. Wimmer '52
Gordon M. Chesnick '52
Harris G. Mahan '52
Verlyn W. Thomack '52
Albin Meske '52
Leonard Stangl '52
John J. Hinnendael '52
Paul A. Brandt '52
Norbert O. Picha '53
Gerald Jesse '53
David R. Evansen '53
Thomas E. Sholts '53
William Smith '53
Benjamin R. Hippe '54
Ervin Doepke '54
John P. Taylor '54
Robert D. Kolseth '55
Kenneth Stair '55
Franciscus P. Binkhorst '55
Jack O. Walstad '55
Lawrence J. Holtz '56
George Bauer '56
Roy T. Kato '56
Gene A. Phillips '56
Daniel Archie '56
Richard M. Shirven '56
Charles H. Schultz '56
William J. Mitchell '56
Melvin Germanson, Jr. '56
Ludwig W. Bruch '57
James Cerny '57
David Danhouser '57
Thomas R. Allen '57
David L. Beckly '57
George Latshaw '57
Jon O. Heise '58
Arvold R. Taylor '58
John F. Buege '58
James M. Malkowski '58
Gordon K. Falck '58
Ronald Klemencic '58
Thomas Krueger '58
Lloyd Jansky '58
Michael Kirkhorn '58
Richard H. Hankel '58
Oliver Wheeler '58
Peter Pratz '59
Paul F. Schmidt '59
Jerome C. Reich '59
Kenneth K. Haase '59
Richard J. Sheehy '59
Thomas Van Egeren '59
John R. Hansen '59
Richard H. Vehlow '59
Gregory A. Cirves '59
Donald E. Wuerch '60
Jerry L. Simley '60
Ronald H. Renz '60
John E. Kennaugh '60
Gary Gesell '60
Curly J. Meuret '60
Jerry M. Schoening '60
Anthony R. Drexler '60
Allen Pierce '60
David W. Lotterer '61
Marc I. Pessin '62
Joseph J. Cech, Jr. '62
Michael J. Rath '62
John H. Bell, Jr. '62
Wilhelm G. Doos '62
Robert F. Giese '62
John T. Vickman '63
Leroy P. Gebhart '63
Lawrence Loidolt '63
Arthur A. Moore '63
Lance R. Lindwall '63
Marshall W. Blomquist '63
Glenn E. Kisch '63
Richard D. Ziminski '63
Jay Holsen '63
Edward E. Hilbert '63
Mike F. Barber '63
Michael W. Pariza '63
David J. Hierl '63
Joe H. Shinn, Ph.D. '63
Jeffrey D. Slater '64
Richard W. Hays '64
Jerry W. Slater '64
Lawrence J. Goldman '64
Robert C. Reitz '64
Scott Sandford '64
James F. Wilke '65
Terrence A. Ringe '65
Henry K. Klimowicz '65
Barto G. Howard '65
Henry F. Saveth '65
Robert M. Truding '65
Thomas M. Vickman '65
Richard J. Phelps '65
Robert D. Hake '65
Stephen A. Webster '65
Ronald D. Nelson '65
Gary L. Ashenbrenner '65
Myron E. Urban '65
Lawrence A. Singer '65
Robert J. Johnson '66
Dennis J. Marino '66
Robert W. Kolpin '66
Richard M. Smith '67
Richard W. Ramsay '67
Gary L. Henkelmann '67
Brian B. Burek '67
Richard P. Robers '67
William J. Plzak '67
Eugene R. Amberson '67
Kenneth G. Kurtenacker '67
Donald F. Garbers '67
Arnold T. Jansen '68
Dale E. Beske '68
Stephen N. Sanders '68
Ronald G. Marston '68
Alan E. Beske '68
Edward Adams '70
Michael T. Yankowski '70
Phillip D. Schuster '70
Gregory J. Weidemann '70
Steve Knox '74
Jay C. Theilacker '74
Robert A. Sather '74
Patrick J. Krismer '74
Gary J. Ristow '74
Gary R. Jack '74
Michael D. Corcoran '74
Tom Vale '74
Chris Svec '74
Thomas R. Warwick '74
Todd Bookter '74
Thomas R. Schultz '74
Dave Grudnowski '74
Steven J. Roberts '74
David A. Mueller '74
Randall A. Meyer '74
Joseph A. Olsen '74
David W. Rasmussen '74
Jeffrey G. Billerbeck '74
Wayne Johnson '74
Stephen T. Youniss '74
Kurt Kobett '75
Richard F. Ranney '75
William E. Shimer '75
David Buchahan '75
Daniel L. Mueller, M.D. '75
Thomas H. Mannis '75
David P. Boebel '75
James Oreck '75
Dick Justman '75
Jeffrey H. Robinson '75
Dieter Wegner '75
James R. Anderson '75
Francis P. Cooney '75
Randal J. Schoepp '75
Mike K. Bolan '75
Aaron K. Lichter '76
Eric G. Serron '76
Gregory Severson '76
Douglas R. Tenhagen '76
Scott Miegel '76
William L. Monson '76
Paul Hanson '77
Blake Gulbrand '77
Richard J. Photinos '77
Joel J. Galles '77
David D. Nelson '77
Louis Delaware '77
William F. Vogler '77
Douglas R. Fox '77
Keith Fenhaus '77
Thomas L. Kamrath '77
Steve Southcott '77
Jeffory C. Schwandt '77
Russell S. Lobrano '78
David W. Berndt '78
Todd R. Cerwin '78
Roland R. Flynn '78
Peter G. Olski '78
Paul F. Nemetz '79
David M. Johnson '79
Gregory S. Horstman '79
Jon Hahnemann '79
William A. Kirschner '79
Eric Youngdale '79
Craig A. Brengle '79
Mark J. Merten '79
Mark J. Fleckenstein '79
Matthew C. Koenings '79
Kenneth J. Chruscielski '79
James T. Johnston '79
Gordon R. Brown, Jr. '79
Paul A. Krupela '79
Patrick J. King '79
David J. Stensrud '79
Greg Francis '79
Mike Bellin '79
David W. Seeds '79
Steven A. Magnus '79
Jim Parker '79
Thomas E. Weigend '79
Joseph M. Febel '79
Michael J. Matthias '80
Joachim W. Fack '80
Todd A. Wade '80
Gregory M. Gifford '80
Steven M. Milunovich '80
Andrew F. Tschampa '80
Scott F. Washburn '80
William T. Romaine '80
Greg A. Amundson '80
Patrick J. Kenny '80
Mark T. Ehrmann '80
Eric A. Cerwin '80
Shane O. Hendricks '80
Stephen T. Davis '81
Brian R. Vedder '81
Richard Yurkowitz '81
Steffen K. Magnus '81
Jerome S. Harms '81
Thomas A. Gallagher '81
Daniel H. Marks '81
Ricardo Marti '81
Geoffrey P. Clay '81
Christopher Gast '81
Lazar P. Raynal '81
Jeffrey R. Milbrath '81
Kim A. Phillips '81
Mark Rein '81
Steve Straka '82
Fred C. Dansdill '82
William C. Rau '82
Paul H. Schmid '82
Chris C. Jensen '82
Paul McKeon '82
Steven Willan '82
Norman J. Shanker '82
Tom P. Tresnowski '82
Joseph Daum '82
Mark R. Molepske '82
Brian Dalby '82
Bradly Loescher '82
Robert G. Stephens '82
Paul T. Miller '82
Geoffrey A. Huber '82
John C. Bloom '82
Jeffrey T. Gorom '82
Steven DiMarco '82
Robb Carter '83
David Goehring, Jr. '83
Jay Otis '83
Stephen K. Hodgson '83
David D. Colden '83
Paul Yasger '83
Todd C. Standbrook '83
Jason H. Zaremba '83
Scott Liermann '83
Gust W. Erickson '83
Mark Landschulz '83
Kevin J. Gaylord '83
Michael Lupetini '83
John T Bielski '83
Thomas M. DeBroux '83
John Ruth '83
Michael J. Reader '83
John M. Stephenson '83
Jeffrey Mangasarian '83
Chris Maurer '83
Paul C. Desrosiers '84
Thomas Jelinski '84
Frederick J. Baldwin '84
Jesse Clark '84
Daniel T. Manak '84
Mark C. Fenton '84
Eric J. Dick '84
David L. West '84
Gregory R. Bingham '84
Jeff Wagner '84
William N. Biesmann '84
James R. Hanson, IV '84
Chris A. Kubicek '84
Ron Kempka '84
Michael A. Sherry '84
Peter T. Schmirler '84
Robert B. MacNeish '84
Matthew Spahn '84
Jerry J. Herbst '84
Pat Mannix '84
John R. Siegert '84
Eric DeSmidt '84
Mark Schneider '85
Michael S. Blawas '85
Steven Bakran '85
Douglas A. Vanasek '85
Laurence vander Horst '85
Thomas J. Kell '85
Kendall Eldridge '85
Paul M. Sebold '85
James J. Grierson, Jr. '85
Shawn Kostrzewa '85
Patrick Roberts '85
David Smat '85
Jeffrey D. Sveum '85
W. Anthony Rojahn '85
Mark T. Batchelor '85
Derek Brown '85
Brad Radseck '85
Andrew F. Kuenzi '85
Jay D. Koritzinsky '85
Vito Granata '85
Jim P. Griffin '85
Kevin Sipprell '85
Gregory Goetz '85
John A. Messing '85
Craig L. Meadors '85
Richard A. Starzyk '85
James S. McDonald '85
Fred Byars '85
Ron Ryser '85
Michael J. King '85
Randall J. Borglin '86
Bradley Gottloeb '86
Francisco Mebius '86
Jorge Moreno '86
Brian Rushevics '86
Curt Wheadon '86
Marc Levinson '86
Kip Madden '86
Frank M. Ondre '87
Jim Barnabee '87
Marc J. Klein '87
Steven S. Rough '87
Richard R. Rojahn '87
Tye Schneider '87
Guy Iantoni '87
Scott Malecki '87
Eric J. Eversmann '87
Robert F. Bava '87
Jonathan H. Hoyt '90
Bradley J. Hollister '90
James K. Jaskolski '90
Simon Cheung '90
David R. Metz '90
Emil T. Paguia '90
Nickolas W. Potocic '90
Vien Son V. Pham '90
Todd K. Leong '90
John R. Eiberger '90
Christopher J. Engelken '90
Corey F. Shoemaker '90
Timothy Bauman '91
Mark R. Palmer '91
Scott Reynen '91
Lamont C. Schroeder '91
Justin J. Hertel '91
Christopher A. Novak '91
Matthew A. Ponikuar '91
Ryan A. Hesser '91
Scott J. Crawford '91
Matthew H. Kasdin '92
Mark A. Lindner '92
Christian E. Rathe '92
Daniel J. Baxter '92
David G. Frankfater '92
Derek M. Jones '92
Jesse J. Wright '92
Jeffrey C. Schave '92
Bartholomew J. Carroll, III '92
John J. Badura '93
Troy A. Gunther '93
Matthew D. Rook '94
Brandon A. Brunner '94
Elliott H. Borden '94
Jamie J. Henkemeyer '94
Ryan M. Oremus '94
Jason D. Eichhorst '94
Benjamin J. Bartsch '94
Donald U. Kreppein, Jr. '94
Nathan A. Herbst '94
Defrim Iljazi '94
David Kish '94
Richard D. Kuhnke, Jr. '94
Timothy A. Nott '95
Steve J. Hammerling '95
John T. Daniels '95
Kory A. Walsh '95
Brian D. Diercks '95
Neil Montoto '95
Benjamin C. Prevost '95
Timothy T. Yee '96
Nathan J. Sopha '96
Jamie R. Brown '96
Benjamin D. Sherber '96
Jason J. Bidwell '96
Ryan W. Hoelker '96
Brian Lee '97
Mark A. Strobel '97
Christopher E. Tinberg '97
Christopher W. Moelter '97
Eric S. Zaretsky '97
Joseph J. Grossman '97
Michael P. Sonsalla '97
Matthew K. Naka '98
Jonah D. Morrison '98
Kevin Parenteau '98
Andrew J. Blum '98
John C. Rushenberg '98
Matthew J. Kaftor '98
Benzaquen E. Yacov '98
David J. Nage '98
Scott E. Madel '98
Craig W. Boss '98
Joshua J Olson '99
Matthew J. Granstrom '99
Jason Knaster '99
Peter R. Morrison '99
Steven Sloan '99
Brett M. Ratchford '99
Steven Sloan '99
Nathan J. Omick '99
Mike D Unterweger '00
Dustin R Dippen '00
Jered A. Hoff '00
Jason L DeLeon '00
Daniel J. Zielanis '00
Scott R. Wachs '00
Joshua Q. Moe '01
William Novak '01
Davin D Stitgen '01
Timothy C. Rath '01
Charles M Jesberg '01
Zach M Talarek '01
Joseph A. McMahon '01
Jeff Sininger '02
Derek Lowes '02
David A. Cramer '02
Michael B Bowman '02
Andrew Hong '03
Thomas Thompson '03
David Barr '03
Mark Caracappa '03
Timothy Dieck '03
Richard DeSantis '03
Steven M. Marshall '04
Mark Geist '04
Richard Drebsky '04
Grover Donlon '04
Anthony Rodriguez '04
Elliot Halyburton '05
Jordon Amundsen '05
Faraz H. Parekh '05
Matt Lea '06
Max Thao '06
Pieter Kucharski '06
Jesse Rozmarynowski '06
Erin Sheets '07
Shaun Stephens '07
Christopher D. Rath '07
Daniel Kinnunen '07
Justin Knoll '08
Casey B. Jones '08
Benjamin Burchfiel '09
Keith Hong '09
Ted Bogin '09
Boris Vagun '09
Zachary Gruskin '09
Sean Murphy '11
William Dickinson '11
Eric Lavender '12
Gary Davidsaver